Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CORNWALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+25.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2HZ
← Back to All Properties