Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUSH HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6JE
← Back to All Properties