136, HIGH STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 4DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+733.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+733.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-82.3%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+84.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1