49, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+83.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1