1, HILL VIEW, HAMMER VALE, HASLEMERE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU27 1QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+101.6%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+14.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+86.2%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1