Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+34.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£59,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,625
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2DH
← Back to All Properties