2, DOUGLAS GARDENS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+12.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+262.6%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+9.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1