Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DEACON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+97.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PP
← Back to All Properties