Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, LIMEFIELD MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-47.7%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AJ
← Back to All Properties