21, LONGLANDS DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 6LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+107.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+100.0%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1