9, THE BRIDLE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+106.9%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-11.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+116.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1