Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, BEECHFIELD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+27.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+55.2%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+78.7%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+63.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9QF
← Back to All Properties