33, ENNISMORE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+18.1%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£398,000
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1