Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RUNDELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+64.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,000
+46.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+21.8%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7HA
← Back to All Properties