24, HANYARDS LANE, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 4AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,210,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.7%
Price Change
+£905,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,210,000+296.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£905,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1