Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+57.2%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties