Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGH KEEP FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+61.9%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+64.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QL
← Back to All Properties