Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+65.6%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+11.3%
Sold on 21 September 2002
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties