13, ELIZABETH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5770.0%
Price Change
+£288,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,500+5770.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000-94.3%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1