Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AUGUSTUS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HJ
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,800
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£53,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,800
+23.4%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #9
£230,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£207,500
+10.4%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£188,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,500
+68.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
+49.2%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+40.8%
Sold on 20 May 1996
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties