Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JAMES WALTON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 3GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£13,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
-6.4%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Detached
-£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,999
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 3GN
← Back to All Properties