Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+80.8%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties