Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LIVERPOOL STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-6.5%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+27.1%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DG
← Back to All Properties