Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, APPLECROFT, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+38.6%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 18 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6NB
← Back to All Properties