Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRINGTON, HARTLEY ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£454,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£454,000
+192.9%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3QX
← Back to All Properties