Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+552.2%
Price Change
+£635,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£750,000
+552.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties