23, ALL SAINTS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5RQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+39.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+28.4%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-4.5%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+109.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+53.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1