63, THORPE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£432,500+94.8%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+168.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,595
Sold on 19 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1