Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FALLBARN CRESCENT, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+89.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6AZ
← Back to All Properties