185, LITTLE GLEN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£356,500+101.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+77.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1