Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALDER WYND, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£568,000
+35.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4GQ
← Back to All Properties