Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+1.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JQ
← Back to All Properties