Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, LANE ENDS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+62.9%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+56.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7PR
← Back to All Properties