21, TURNBERRY COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000-0.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+165.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000-3.9%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1