172A, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000+117.6%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+8.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 11 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1