Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, HOLLAND PINES, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+71.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,950
+39.3%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
-12.5%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UZ
← Back to All Properties