78, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 0TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,000-23.6%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 4 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1