Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAYDEN ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+35.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+29.5%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3YU
← Back to All Properties