Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TILLING WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+0.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1GN
← Back to All Properties