Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MELROSE AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+130.6%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2LE
← Back to All Properties