Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FOREST ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-2.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+80.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+151.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£93,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,700
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties