Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DOCK ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+23.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BX
← Back to All Properties