Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORFOLK HOUSE, ELLENSLEA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+310.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HZ
← Back to All Properties