Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 220, YARDLEY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+43.3%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+90.7%
Sold on 10 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9JQ
← Back to All Properties