Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEST TOWN PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£167,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+62.0%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£167,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,100
+22.8%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
+£50,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 5EA
← Back to All Properties