Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.5%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+8.2%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties