Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COTTERILLS ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+22.6%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+11.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+51.8%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0LA
← Back to All Properties