1, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£271,000+58.5%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+129.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£96,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,650+7.2%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£5,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,620
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1