Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-6.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-3.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties