Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SWANCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+3.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+70.7%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9JE
← Back to All Properties